Rede Credenciada

NM_REDE_CREDENCIADANM_MUNICIPIODS_UFNU_TELEFONE
POSTO NORTAOAcrelândiaAC
POSTO PICHILAU - MALISMaceióAL8191115824
POSTOS PICHILAU - CAMBONAMaceióAL8191115824
AUTO POSTO DIDONE 2MessiasAL8191115824
POSTO REFORÇO 6Rio LargoAL8232621122
POSTO PIONEIRORio LargoAL81991115824
POSTO SAO GONCALO 10AbaréBA7532151169
POSTO ALAGOINHASAlagoinhasBA75999735006
POSTO SERVE BEMAmélia RodriguesBA7536038797
MAXDIESEL DERIVADOS DE PETRÓLEO LTDAAmélia RodriguesBA7532422120
AUTO POSTO SANTO ANTÔNIOAngueraBA75981993536
POSTO QUERO QUERO COMÉRCIO DE COMBUSTÍVEIS E LUBRIFICANTES LTDAAngueraBA74998053000
POSTO SÃO GONÇALO 2Antônio CardosoBA7536252865
POSTO ALDO BARREIRASBarreirasBA7736110838
POSTO MACAUBENSE IIBarreirasBA7736115466
MEU POSTOBarreirasBA77998202427
MEU POSTOBarreirasBA77991717117
POSTO SAO ROQUE CERRADAOBarreirasBA6135322854
POSTO JEQUITIBABarreirasBA74999723618
POSTO VITORIABarreirasBA991717117
POSTO ALTO DA SERRA BARREIRASBarreirasBA7736117715
POSTO BARREIRAS IIIBarreirasBA77982022427
POSTO SÃO PEDROBarreirasBA7736112965
DOM PEDRO BARREIRASBarreirasBA35998818493
DECIO BARREIRASBarreirasBA
POSTO JAGUAR BOA VISTA DO TUPIMBoa Vista do TupimBA7533269020
POSTO GRUTABom Jesus da LapaBA7734814278
POSTO JAGUAR SERRANABrejõesBA7335422122
POSTO SERRA DO KM 100BrejõesBA75998925294
POSTO JAGUAR JATOBABrumadoBA7734411031
POSTO BRUMADOBrumadoBA77999176286
POSTO SABRINA IXCaetitéBA77999870288
POSTO LAÇADORCandeiasBA75999735006
POSTO BARREIRASCatolândiaBA3321022102
POSTO TOP 10Conceição do JacuípeBA75999735006
POSTO EUCALIPTOConceição do JacuípeBA7532433021
POSTO ROSARIO LTDACorrentinaBA7736891148
POSTO RIO CORRENTINACorrentinaBA7734882463
POSTO CORRENTINACorrentinaBA71999980230
POSTO PARADA 242CristópolisBA7736181274
POSTO CRISTOPOLISCristópolisBA7736181293
AUTO POSTO POEIRAOCristópolisBA77999703930
POSTO CRISTOPOLISCristópolisBA71997077736
POSTO PAMONHÃOCristópolisBA77998613704
POSTO BRASILIACristópolisBA62996044829
POSTO EMBIRACruz das AlmasBA71996555505
POSTO SAO GONCALO 7EsplanadaBA7534271204
POSTO SÃO GONÇALO 1Feira de SantanaBA7536831231
POSTO SÃO GONÇALO 4Feira de SantanaBA7536831628
POSTO SAO GONCALO 3Feira de SantanaBA7532261406
POSTO SAO GONCALO 11Feira de SantanaBA75981472056
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃOFeira de SantanaBA75999735006
POSTO ADRIELLEFeira de SantanaBA75999735006
POSTO SUBAÉ 1Feira de SantanaBA75999735006
POSTO TROPICALFeira de SantanaBA7532257094
POSTO FORMOSA DO RIO PRETOFormosa do Rio PretoBA7736132043
NOVO FLECHAGanduBA
POSTO IBOTIRAMAIbotiramaBA7736981511
POSTO ALTO DA SERRA IBOTIRAMAIbotiramaBA7736981694
POSTO SANTA HELENAItaberabaBA7532511957
POSTO IRMÃO CAMINHONEIRO IIItaberabaBA7532511598
DOM PEDRO ITABERABAItaberabaBA35998818493
POSTO NEGO VEIOItabunaBA7336132821
POSTO REFORÇO 4ItatimBA75982889873
POSTO MIRA SERRAJequiéBA7335256744
D E M COMERCIAL LTDAJequiéBA7335268815
POSTO COLONIALLajeBA7536324200
POSTO GAMELEIRALençóisBA7533582117
POSTO IMPERADORLuis Ed MagalhaesBA7736286880
POSTO URBANOLuis Ed MagalhaesBA77999740123
POSTO MIMOSAOLuis Ed MagalhaesBA7736281020
POSTO 100Luis Ed MagalhaesBA7736281020
POSTO 020Luis Ed MagalhaesBA7736281020
POSTO SANTA HELENA LEMLuis Ed MagalhaesBA77998701433
POSTO NOVENTALuis Ed MagalhaesBA7736281021
POSTO PORTO BRASIL COSTALuis Ed MagalhaesBA
POSTO JAVIMuquém de São FranciscoBA7536341227
POSTO BEIRA RIOOliveira dos BrejinhosBA71999166841
POSTO JAGUAR IBOTIRAMAOliveira dos BrejinhosBA7736734131
AUTO POSTO BEIRA RIOOliveira dos BrejinhosBA77997003610
POSTO MARIA EDUARDAOliveira dos BrejinhosBA7736736196
POSTO COUNTRY LTDAPlanaltinoBA73999616727
POSTO FREI DAMIAOPlanaltoBA7734342505
POSTO ROSARINHORafael JambeiroBA75981330835
POSTO MARACANÃRafael JambeiroBA3321022102
POSTO ROSARINHORafael JambeiroBA7532534048
POSTO MACAUBENSE IVRafael JambeiroBA77999501341
POSTO ACACIASanto Antônio de JesusBA75991043632
POSTO SÃO CAETANOSanto EstêvãoBA7532451019
POSTO PORTO BRASIL IISanto EstêvãoBA77999887064
POSTO PORTO BRASIL LTDASanto EstêvãoBA77999887064
POSTO MACAUBENSE VIISanto EstêvãoBA77999986384
POSTO RODA VELHASão DesidérioBA7736842430
POSTO LARCO OESTESão DesidérioBA7130367121
POSTO FENIXSão Sebastião do PasséBA75999735006
POSTO SOUSA CASTROSão Sebastião do PasséBA
POSTO SAPÉSapeaçuBA71997077736
POSTO SIGA BEMSeabraBA7533312347
POSTO JAGUAR SEABRASeabraBA7533311548
POSTO GUARANY IISeabraBA7533311462
POSTO NOVA ESPERANCASeabraBA7533622142
AUTO POSTO DDD 242 LTDASeabraBA6299956672
POSTO CABEÇA DA VACASerrinhaBA71992381221
POSTO JAGUAR 324Simões FilhoBA7133969825
POSTO NOVA ERATeixeira de FreitasBA7332913394
DOM PEDRO VALENÇAValençaBA
POSTO MACAUBENSE VIVitória da ConquistaBA7734250508
POSTO SERRA DO MARSSALVitória da ConquistaBA7536341227
SABRINA VIIIVitória da ConquistaBA
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃOFortalezaCE85999276600
REDE MAIS 05JatiCE8835751192
POSTO SÃO LUCASMorrinhosCE88997888887
POSTO SAO ROQUE LTDABrasíliaDF6135019028
POSTO JRMimoso do SulES2238339170
POSTO DO ELIASNova VenéciaES27999785008
KURUJAO 51AcreúnaGO62996402287
POSTO TABOCAO XAnápolisGO6232676200
MARAJO APARECIDA DE GOIANIAAparecida de GoiâniaGO6239996262
POSTO BOM JESUS DA LAPAAparecida do Rio DoceGO64992049675
WD COMBUSTIVEISAragarçasGO6436381700
WD AUTO POSTOBom Jardim de GoiásGO6436651700
AUTO POSTO BOM JESUSBom Jardim de GoiásGO64993059235
MAHLE BOM JESUSBom Jesus de GoiásGO4231226217
LIDER COMBUSTIVEIS LTDACabeceirasGO6135019028
POSTO ABOBRÃO RIO DOCECachoeira AltaGO992529591
AUTO POSTO REDENTORCaiapôniaGO64999188639
AUTO POSTO CAIAPONIACaiapôniaGO6239468800
POSTO DONA CELINACatalãoGO6434422473
COMBOIO SOLUCAO LOGISTICA LTDACatalãoGO6434412477
AUTO POSTO ZUMPANO 12 LTDACatalãoGO6434414647
POSTO JKCatalãoGO6434428083
AUTO POSTO MANIAChapadão do CéuGO6436341044
POSTO MARINHEIRO IVChapadão do CéuGO62996181599
KURUJAO 66CristalinaGO62984271770
POSTO SABADINCristalinaGO38999066075
POSTO ROTA 050CristalinaGO36122700
POSTO 81CristalinaGO38999066075
AUTO POSTO DIVISAOFormosaGO6136422313
AUTO POSTO SOLFormosaGO6135322854
POSTO 020 (VAI ALTERAR CNPJ)FormosaGO6135322854
POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS CORREA 020 LTDAFormosaGO6136316830
POSTO DE COMBUSTÍVEIS CAMINHONEIRO 020FormosaGO
MARAJÓ GRANDE GOIÂNIAGoiâniaGO6239996267
POSTO TABOCAO IVGoiâniaGO6232968686
POSTO Z+Z SANTA MARTA LTDAGuapóGO62994559527
MARAJO HIDROLANDIA 2HidrolândiaGO62991521859
VEREDA VERDEIpameriGO6434115983
AUTO POSTO SONHO VERDEIpameriGO61998158158
REDE PARCEIRÃOIsraelândiaGO64993285631
POSTO TABOCAO XVIItaberaíGO32676200
POSTO BACANAItumbiaraGO6421031000
POSTO ALTO DA SERRAItumbiaraGO6239468800
POSTO GIGANTAOItumbiaraGO6434044142
POSTO GIRASSOLItumbiaraGO64993039598
AUTO POSTO CERRADO 452ItumbiaraGO6233143158
POSTO PRATAO JARAGUAJaraguáGO6233261365
POSTO ALDO JATAIJataíGO6436321100
POSTO ALDO JATAI INDUSTRIALJataíGO6436311823
POSTO ESTRELA DALVAJataíGO64999509037
MAHLE 71 JATAÍJataíGO4491718102
POSTO EXPRESSJataíGO65999054468
KURUJAO 44LuziâniaGO62984271770
POSTO VIA 040LuziâniaGO61996033190
POSTO MACHADOLuziâniaGO6136224525
KURUJAO 65MaurilândiaGO64999741062
POSTO 7 MILHASMineirosGO6436612207
POSTO R7MineirosGO6436611616
DECIO MINEIROSMineirosGO64999505011
MORRINHOSMorrinhosGO61996586543
MAHLE MORRINHOSMorrinhosGO4231226217
POSTO NEROPOLIS LTDANerópolisGO6235135097
POSTO TERRA FORTENova CrixásGO6233853186
POSTO SAO ROQUE ORIZONA LTDAOrizonaGO61996586543
POSTO SÃO ROQUE BR 080Padre BernardoGO61996586543
POSTO TABOCÃO VI LTDAPerolândiaGO6232676200
POSTO TRIUNFOPiranhasGO61996127106
AUTO POSTO PRANCHAOPiranhasGO6436652391
AUTO POSTO CAMINHONEIRO LTDA - PIRANHASPiranhasGO6436651329
AUTO POSTO BOCA DE LOBOPires do RioGO6434611017
AUTO POSTO ADVANCEPlanaltinaGO61999041767
MACEDO E SOUZA LTDA. RIO VERDE POSTORio VerdeGO34325125007
POSTOS MAHLE RIO VERDERio VerdeGO6430519300
CENTRO COMERCIAL CAMPESTRE E SERVIÇOS LTDARio VerdeGO6436221440
KURUJAO 122Rio VerdeGO62984271770
MARAJÓ RIO VERDERio VerdeGO62992175276
AUTO POSTO SANTA FESanta Fé de GoiásGO6233851105
POSTO KR 05Santa Helena de GoiásGO6436416232
POSTO VALE DO ARAGUAIASanta Rita do AraguaiaGO6436351556
AUTO POSTO MONTREALSanta Rita do AraguaiaGO6436351229
POSTOS DUMESão Luís de Montes BelosGO6436711700
MAHLE RODO DIESELSão SimãoGO4231226217
POSTO RECANTO - POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS RECANTO LTDASão SimãoGO6135322854
POSTO 2 IRMÃOSSenador CanedoGO62998496814
AUTO POSTO SIDNEY LTDATerezópolis de GoiásGO61996198827
KURUJAO XIITrindadeGO62996402287
POSTO TABOCÃO XXIUruaçuGO62984716322
POSTO ANA TERRAAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA98988240925
POSTO ALTO ALEGRE LTDAAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA9936381121
POSTO RECREIOAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA99991998621
POSTO CAXUXAAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA99991787120
POSTO KARAMAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA8632249500
POSTO ROTA DOS CERRADOSAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA8935443500
POSTO CARVALHO VIIAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA98981386086
LIMA COMERCIAL DE COMBUSTIVEISAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA98327629017
POSTO BOIADEIRO ALTO ALEGREAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA99985046359
POSTO RECREIO 2 BACABEIRABacabeiraMA98989156310
POSTO PETROSOJABalsasMA9935413707
POSTO MAIS BALSASBalsasMA9935417224
POSTO MAIS SOBRINHOS LTDABalsasMA99984598369
REDE DE POSTOS SÃO CRSITOVÃO -BalsasMA99981146871
REDE DE POSTOS SÃO CRISTÓVÃOBalsasMA9935412375
POSTO PAIZAO BELA VISTABela Vista do MaranhãoMA98981146501
POSTO BOIADEIRO ITAPECURUCarolinaMA89988198618
POSTAO 5CodóMA8632181795
ALIANÇA AUTO POSTODom PedroMA86981309543
POSTO CARVALHODom PedroMA98981386086
POSTO ROYALDom PedroMA99991158918
POSTO MINAS GERAIS LTDAEstreitoMA9935316331
MARRECA COMERCIO DE DERIVADOS DE PETROLEOItapecuru MirimMA86981692652
POSTO BELÉM 02Miranda do NorteMA98985399497
POSTO BALSEIROParaibanoMA9935540612
POSTO HD 25PeritoróMA86994399004
POSTO BELÉM 01PeritoróMA99991963311
ALDO PORTO FRANCOPorto FrancoMA6533145086
POSTO RECARYPresidente DutraMA98982567031
POSTO CARVALHO IIPresidente DutraMA98981386086
POSTO BINE SOARESPresidente DutraMA98981386086
POSTO MOURAPresidente DutraMA98985252453
AUTO POSTO CONFIANÇA III LTDAPresidente DutraMA12997886140
POSTO AZEITAOSão Domingos do AzeitãoMA9935451024
AUTO POSTO CANAASão Domingos do AzeitãoMA99988618381
POSTO TRIUNFOSão Domingos do AzeitãoMA98984612225
POSTO GBSão Domingos do MaranhãoMA99988368226
POSTO MANÁSão Domingos do MaranhãoMA99985200450
POSTO PAIZAO - SAO LUISSão LuísMA98988868307
POSTO MARACANASão LuísMA9832762900
POSTO MARACANASão LuísMA9832762900
POSTO MAGNÓLIA 02São LuísMA9832760959
POSTO VALENSão LuísMA98985281219
POSTO SOENESão LuísMA98985104470
J A SOBRAL & CIA LTDA - 001430São LuísMA
POSTO ROMASão LuísMA98988930663
POSTO MAIS SÃO LUISSão LuísMA9821072900
ROMA PORTOSão LuísMA98991049134
POSTO MAIS AREINHA - SAO MATEUSSão Mateus do MaranhãoMA8632274996
POSTO HD 23São Raimundo das MangabeirasMA86994399004
POSTO BOIADEIRO MORRO DO CHUPÉSão Raimundo das MangabeirasMA99985113964
POSTO CARVALHO IVSenador Alexandre CostaMA98981386086
POSTO MAIS BOA ESPERANÇATimonMA8632274996
AUTO POSTO DA SOMBRAAraguariMG3432410207
POSTO CASCAVELAraguariMG3432417008
POSTO MINEIRÃOAraguariMG34988362384
COOPDIESELAraguariMG34991690197
CINQUENTAO COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAAraguariMG34984033583
POSTO BRASILEIRÃOAraguariMG34988362384
DECIO ARAPORAAraporãMG3432849200
POSTO GUADALAJARAAraporãMG3432849010
MARAJO ARAPORAAraporãMG62992175276
AUTO POSTO NOVA ESPERANÇAAraxáMG3436625680
POSTO CAXUXA JUÁArcosMG37999986662
POSTO CAXUXA MILENIOArcosMG
POSTOS MONTRELLATOArinosMG38998599224
POSTO SANTA EDWIGES PETROLEO LTDA - POSTO CAXUXA GIRASSOLBambuíMG3734213010
POSTO CAXUXA RODÃOBom DespachoMG3734213010
POSTO E RESTAURANTE PRIMAVERABom DespachoMG3735221270
POSTO CAXUXA RODÃO - FILIALBom DespachoMG37996719515
AUTO POSTO MONTRELLATO REDE LTDABuritisMG3836621895
POSTOS MONTRELLATO - AUTO POSTO IWENDER G C LTDABuritisMG3836621895
POSTO DIELBuritizeiroMG3837402444
POSTO FAROLBuritizeiroMG3837413404
POSTO SÃO PAULO - MGCampanhaMG3532612103
MACEDO E SOUZA LTDACampina VerdeMG3425125006
MAHLE CAFÉCanápolisMG4231226217
POSTO DO CAFÉ LTDA - REDE PIONEIROCarmo do ParanaíbaMG38999066075
POSTO SKALADA LTDACentralinaMG6339996262
MARAJO CENTRALINACentralinaMG6239996262
DECIO CENTRALINACentralinaMG3432679200
AUTO POSTO PARADA 153CentralinaMG3432678648
GARIMPO AUTO POSTO LTDAConceição das AlagoasMG3433211607
POSTO CARVALHO 2Elói MendesMG3536370300
GRANDE PARADA FLORIDAEsmeraldasMG3135250676
POSTO PIONEIRO (MATRIZ)FelixlândiaMG38999066075
POSTOS MONTRELLATO - FORMOSO(MG)FormosoMG38999454404
AUTO POSTO M FRUTAL LTDAFrutalMG6239996262
DECIO ITUIUTABAItuiutabaMG3432849200
POSTO UNIVERSITARIOIturamaMG3434114950
POSTO RURALMINASJoão PinheiroMG3835613813
POSTO TREVO 2 - AUTO POSTO RDG LTDAJoão PinheiroMG38999066075
POSTO PIRAPATOSJoão PinheiroMG38999066075
KURUJAO 78João PinheiroMG38998817494
POSTO CAXUXA LAGOENSELagoa da PrataMG3734213010
POSTO TAMPINHALagoa GrandeMG3835615557
POSTO CAXUXA ILuzMG3734213010
MAHLE LUZLuzMG4231226217
AUTO POSTO NAZARAO REALEZAManhuaçuMG3333771477
AUTO POSTO MIRADOUROMiradouroMG3333771183
POSTO XAPETUBAMonte Alegre de MinasMG3432362299
POSTO POTENCIAMontes ClarosMG3832157433
AUTO POSTO CINQUENTAO TREVAO LTDA - REDE CINQUENTÃONova PonteMG1634028073
SYAGRI AUTO POSTONova PonteMG3433560388
POSTO CARGA PESADAPalmópolisMG3434311270
POSTO PIONEIRO LLParaguaçuMG35999694506
POSTO PÉ DA VACAParaopebaMG3899066075
CINQUENTAO COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAPatrocínioMG34984033583
POSTO DOIDÃOPatrocínioMG3438317500
POSTO CAXUXA PERDIZINHAPerdizesMG3433348900
POSTO VILA PIRAPORA LTDAPiraporaMG31992780579
POSTO DOURADAOPiraporaMG3837431812
POSTO PRATAOPrataMG3434318800
POSTO PORTELAOPrataMG3434313164
GARIMPO AUTO POSTO RETÃOSanta JulianaMG3433540075
POSTO CAXUXA JK (NOVO)São Gonçalo do AbaetéMG38984317187
POSTO CAXUXA MOINHO IISão Gonçalo do SapucaíMG37999667710
POSTO CAXUXA MOINHO ISão Gonçalo do SapucaíMG37996643685
AUTO POSTO ASTRO LTDASão João do ManhuaçuMG3333771239
AUTO POSTO NAZARAO LTDASão João do ManhuaçuMG3333771183
POSTO PARAISO DE MINAS GERAIS LTDASão Sebastião do ParaísoMG3599256762
AUTO POSTO SUPER RODASSUL LTDATrês CoraçõesMG35999117406
POSTO MAR DOCETrês MariasMG3832250550
RIO MARTrês MariasMG
POSTO CINQUENTAO 1UberabaMG3433165025
POSTO CAXUXA IIUberabaMG3433177500
POSTO CAXUXA MGMUberabaMG3433348900
CINQUENTAO COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAUberabaMG1637136912
POSTO CAXUXA CALCARIOUberabaMG3433348900
MACEDO & SOUZA LTDAUberlândiaMG3432935000
DECIO BURITIUberlândiaMG3432333906
DECIO PARADA BONITAUberlândiaMG3432849200
POSTO CAXUXA TAPAJOSUberlândiaMG3432118790
MACEDO E SOUZA DECIO OLHOS DÁGUAUberlândiaMG34991811988
POSTO LARANJEIRASUberlândiaMG3488950767
AUTO POSTO SOUZA & OLIVEIRA LTDA - REDE CINQUENTÃOUberlândiaMG1634028073
POSTO CARGA PESADA IVUberlândiaMG34996739940
POSTO CERRADOUberlândiaMG3432133333
DECIO AUTO POSTO LTDAUberlândiaMG3432389015
POSTO HPUnaíMG3899925686
POSTO NOVO HORIZONTEUnaíMG38998119587
POSTO XINGUVarginhaMG3532141777
POSTO NOVO MATO GROSSO - APAREC DO TABOADOAparecida do TaboadoMS6735791211
POSTO TIGRAOBatayporãMS6734432111
POSTO TIGRAO IIBatayporãMS6734432111
AUTO POSTO F&F IIICaarapóMS67999189397
POSTO SAVANACampo GrandeMS6733934466
PLATINAO MANCOESCampo GrandeMS67 3398-9093
POSTO AMERICACampo GrandeMS6733871003
POSTO SANTA ELVIRACampo GrandeMS64 3344-3110
POSTO KATIA LOCATELLICampo GrandeMS6733932344
POSTO PINHALZINHO LTDACampo GrandeMS6733930093
POSTO IDEALCampo GrandeMS6733262197
POSTO IDEALCampo GrandeMS6733262197
PLATINAOCampo GrandeMS
POSTO PETRO MSCampo GrandeMS67984379003
POSTO NONA EMÍLIACampo GrandeMS6733911058
COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS CARAVAGIO LTDACampo GrandeMS6733488600
POSTO 7 CAMPO GRANDE LTDACampo GrandeMS67991500379
POSTO NOVO MATO GROSSO - CHAPADAO DO SULChapadão do SulMS6735621990
POSTO BAUSCosta RicaMS6732971100
POSTO RECREIOCoximMS6732301334
AUTO POSTO CRISTO REI IIICoximMS6732913614
POSTO E TRANSPORTADORA PEGORAROCoximMS6732919214
AUTO POSTO FORTALEZACoximMS6796627033
POSTO F&F VIIIDouradinaMS67999573727
POSTO TRÊS FIGUEIRASDouradosMS67996783911
AUTO POSTO NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA - PAGLIOTTODouradosMS6734248772
POSTO RODOBRASDouradosMS66999274077
POSTO F&F VI FATIMA DO SULFátima do SulMS67999557719
POSTO CAMPEÃO LTDAJaraguariMS67998361351
POSTO CARRETAOJaraguariMS6733552439
POSTO AMIGÃOJaraguariMS
AUTO POSTO SABIÁ LTDA - MSJutiMS6734631131
AUTO POSTO ARARA AZULMirandaMS67984287155
AUTO POSTO TIO SAMMundo NovoMS6734743455
POSTO MORUMBI - MSNaviraíMS67984242008
POSTO JUMBONova Alvorada do SulMS6734561127
POSTO CASA BRANCANova AndradinaMS6734991008
AUTO POSTO ESPERANCANova AndradinaMS35998480399
AUTO POSTO 5 RODAParanaíbaMS6740420095
POSTO DA FONTEPorto MurtinhoMS67998129919
GRUPO SAO GABRIELSão Gabriel do OesteMS6732954292
SAN MARTIN IISão Gabriel do OesteMS6799623657
DRAGAO COMERCIO DE DERIVADOS DE PETROLEO LTDASão Gabriel do OesteMS
COOPER SAO GABRIELSão Gabriel do OesteMS6732952401
POSTO NOVO MATO GROSSO - SELVIRIASelvíriaMS6735791211
POSTO EUCALIPTOSidrolândiaMS6732271104
AUTO POSTO GLOBALSidrolândiaMS6732724823
AUTO POSTO NOVA BRESCIASonoraMS6732543117
AUTO POSTO PANTANALSonoraMS6732541653
POSTO ESTANCIA CHAPADAOSonoraMS67996333989
POSTO NOVA BRESCIASonoraMS6732542848
AUTO POSTO MARTINAOÁgua BoaMT6634681812
POSTO TIGRÃO LTDAÁgua BoaMT6635641133
AUTO POSTO BOA VISTAAlto Boa VistaMT66984266423
POSTO MARTELLIAlto GarçasMT6634711776
POSTO MONTE SINAIAlto GarçasMT6634711095
KURUJAO 110Alto GarçasMT62984271770
POSTO MONTE SINAIAlto TaquariMT6634961954
VALE DA SERRA COMERCIO DE COMBUST E LUBRIF LTDABarra do GarçasMT6634056336
AUTO POSTO BOA VIAGEMBarra do GarçasMT6634011625
POSTO UNIAO DE BRASNORTEBrasnorteMT6635921109
POSTO 10 KM 77Campo Novo do ParecisMT65992622507
POSTO MARIONCampo Novo do ParecisMT6533821151
POSTO GABRIELA LOCATELLICampo Novo do ParecisMT65996206062
REAL AUTO POSTOCampo Novo do ParecisMT6533824086
REAL AUTO POSTOCampo Novo do ParecisMT6533824086
POSTO PARANA (NOVO)Campo VerdeMT6634191240
POSTO PLANALTO BR 364 MT - CJCampos de JúlioMT6533871200
AUTO POSTO UEREColíderMT6635412611
POSTO PRIME COMODORO INDUSTRIALComodoroMT6532832346
POSTO JKComodoroMT6532832346
POSTO BEGE CONFRESAConfresaMT6635641980
POSTO ARAUNAConfresaMT6635641434
POSTO TIGRAO - CONFRESAConfresaMT6635641133
MARAJO CONFRESAConfresaMT62992175276
POSTO PAIAGUASCuiabáMT6539019906
POSTO SAO MATHEUSCuiabáMT6536671630
POSTO STRADA CUIABACuiabáMT
GRUPO ALDO LOCATELLICuiabáMT6533145000
POSTO DOS TRABALHADORESCuiabáMT6539012721
POSTO ALDO RODOVIA DOS IMIGRANTES LTDACuiabáMT6536684080
POSTO ALDO CUIABA LTDACuiabáMT6536165080
POSTO PIONEIRACuiabáMT6536662788
POSTO ALDO MANGUEIRAS LTDACuiabáMT6536671324
POSTO CHAPADAOCuiabáMT65992404453
MARAJO CUIABA 3CuiabáMT6239996262
POSTO MIRIAN 10CuiabáMT6536324520
POSTO COMPANYCuiabáMT6536670188
PETRO CHAPADÃOCuiabáMT
POSTO ALDO SÃO LUÍSCuiabáMT
POSTO 10 - DIAMANTINODiamantinoMT6533371466
POSTO NDDiamantinoMT6533722020
AUTO POSTO NA SERRADiamantinoMT65992986303
AUTO POSTO K 132 EIRELIGeneral CarneiroMT6634161700
POSTO CAIURIGuarantã do NorteMT6635521850
POSTO SANTA FEGuarantã do NorteMT6635523824
POSTO TREVAO GUARANTAGuarantã do NorteMT6635522426
COOP AGRICOLA MISTA E DE TRANSP DE IP DO NORTEIpiranga do NorteMT6699789960
AUTO POSTO NORTAO FUELItaúbaMT6635611313
POSTO ROMAItiquiraMT6534921900
POSTO SANTA MONICA 1ItiquiraMT6534579164
POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS ITIQUIRA MATO GROSSO LTDAItiquiraMT61996586543
AUTO POSTO 364 JACIARAJaciaraMT6681140454
POSTO MARTELLI TAPERAOJaciaraMT6634611997
POSTO JCR JACIARA O ESTRADEIROJaciaraMT66999016161
POSTO KIMURA 2JaciaraMT66992345066
POSTO SERRANOJaciaraMT66999131929
POSTO SPOT JACIARAJaciaraMT62993604123
POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS FOZ DO IGUACU LTDA MEJangadaMT6530543151
AMIGÃO AUTO POSTOJuaraMT6635565145
AUTO POSTO FIGUEIRAJuínaMT6635661613
POSTO JUSCIMEIRAJuscimeiraMT6634121641
POSTO KIMURA - JUSCIMEIRAJuscimeiraMT66992081393
POSTO RIO VERDELucas do Rio VerdeMT6535494093
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAOLucas do Rio VerdeMT6536422634
POSTO SABIALucas do Rio VerdeMT6535491565
POSTO CIRIEMALucas do Rio VerdeMT6535492771
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃO (LUCAS DO RIO VERDE - MT)Lucas do Rio VerdeMT65996972122
POSTO CRUZEIRO DO SULLucas do Rio VerdeMT65992114530
AUTO POSTO UEREMarcelândiaMT6635361549
POSTO TREVAOMatupáMT6635951212
POSTO BANDEIRANTESMatupáMT6699673116
POSTO MIRIAN VIIMatupáMT6933223040
MIRIAN M09MatupáMT6933223040
POSTO XAXIMNobresMT6533764600
REDE PETRO FURTNobresMT65998110674
POSTO BEM BRASIL IIINova MutumMT6533082528
AUTO POSTO MARIA E JOSENova MutumMT6533081090
POSTO MARIA E JOSE IIINova MutumMT6533081090
POSTO AGUIA BRANCANova MutumMT6533718000
AUTO POSTO RAFALENova MutumMT6533082640
POSTO RODOBRASNova MutumMT6632110921
AUTO POSTO POEMANova Santa HelenaMT6635231141
AUTO POSTO BOM TEMPONova XavantinaMT6634381317
AUTO POSTO 2001ParanatingaMT6635733435
POSTO LOCOMOTIVA LTDAPedra PretaMT6634861143
P. LOCOMOTIVAPedra PretaMT6634861127
KURUJAO 112Pedra PretaMT66996284438
POSTO IGUACUPontes e LacerdaMT69992551673
POSTO TUIUIUPontes e LacerdaMT6532662740
AUTO POSTO TIGRÃO LTDAPorto Alegre do NorteMT6635691882
POSTO PRIMAVERAPoxoréuMT6534971660
POSTO ALVORADAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971200
POSTO ALDO PRIMAVERAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971059
REDE MAIS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971110
POSTO SAO ROQUE ALVORADA DE PRIMAVERAPrimavera do LesteMT61999272046
MAB AUTO POSTOQuerênciaMT6635291101
ELO AUTO POSTOQuerênciaMT66984167011
AUTO POSTO VALE DA SERRA QUERENCIAQuerênciaMT6635291974
MAB AUTO POSTO IIQuerênciaMT6635291101
AUTO POSTO VALE DA SERRA RIBEIRÃO CASCALHEIRARibeirão CascalheiraMT6634891392
AUTO POSTO RODEIORibeirão CascalheiraMT6634891311
POSTO RODEPRondonópolisMT6634271335
POSTO URSAORondonópolisMT6634268002
POSTO MASUTRondonópolisMT6634234728
AUTO POSTO 364 RONDONOPOLISRondonópolisMT6641410942
COOPERCARGARondonópolisMT6634240214
POSTO COMBOIORondonópolisMT6634211395
POSTO INDUSTRIALRondonópolisMT6634236885
COOPERCARGA MATRIZRondonópolisMT6634240058
POSTO TRANSAMERICARondonópolisMT6634394350
POSTO ALDO RONDONOPOLISRondonópolisMT6536165045
POSTO COMBOIORondonópolisMT4633113400
MASUT VIIIRondonópolisMT6633216099
URSÃO 3RondonópolisMT6634223679
URSAO AUTO POSTORondonópolisMT6634223679
POSTO ALDO LINHORondonópolisMT6634323262
POSTO JKRondonópolisMT6634268064
POSTO MAR DAS PEDRAS LTDARondonópolisMT49999112208
POSTO PEGORARO BOA VISTARondonópolisMT6634109800
REDE PETROFURTRosário OesteMT6533562410
POSTO CONQUISTASalto do CéuMT6135322854
AUTO POSTO FONTESSão Félix do AraguaiaMT64981277613
POSTO TIGRAOSão Félix do AraguaiaMT6634591068
POSTO MEDALHA MILAGROSA LTDASão José do Rio ClaroMT
AUTO POSTO GUARA LTDASapezalMT6533831196
COOMISA AUTO POSTOSapezalMT6533833115
AUTO POSTO AGUIASapezalMT6599727111
PETRO OESTE COMERCIO DE DERIVADOS DE PETRÓLEO LTDASapezalMT6533832213
AUTO POSTO CONQUISTASinopMT6135322854
AUTO POSTO RENASCERSinopMT6635156068
POSTO TEXASSinopMT6699959014
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAO DE SINOPSinopMT4635471150
POSTO CAICARASinopMT6635114413
POSTO TREVAO - SINOPSinopMT6635176909
AUTO POSTO MODELOSinopMT6635158112
AUTO POSTO PABLOSinopMT6635326816
AUTO POSTO SOL NASCENTE SINOPSinopMT6635318020
POSTO FELIX LTDASinopMT6635156347
AUTO POSTO BUFALLOSinopMT6635310967
POSTO TREVÃO MATUPÁ IIISinopMT66999004162
RODOBRAS COMBUSTIVEISSinopMT6635156497
POSTO SANTA RITA - SAO CRISTOVAO MTSinopMT6635156878
POSTO PABLOSinopMT6635156029
POSTO VIENA FREESinopMT66999124283
ASSOCIAÇÃO CENTRAL PETROSinopMT43988198935
POSTO ÊXODOSorrisoMT6635441932
POSTO SORRISAO NCSorrisoMT6635452700
POSTO DALLASSorrisoMT6696865219
AUTO POSTO CHARRUASorrisoMT6635841021
POSTO 10 CAMINHONEIROSorrisoMT6635440048
POSTO ALDO SORRISOSorrisoMT6536165045
POSTO ALVORADASorrisoMT6635601393
POSTO REDENTORSorrisoMT6635454500
POSTO RODOANELTangará da SerraMT6533261416
POSTO RODOVIATangará da SerraMT6533263802
POSTO CAMINHONEIRO - TANGARATangará da SerraMT6533261385
POSTO LOCATELLI TANGARÁTangará da SerraMT6533262723
AUTO POSTO TIBIRISSA LTDATapurahMT6635471121
POSTO GABRIELA LOCATELLITapurahMT6635471385
AUTO POSTO GUARANITerra Nova do NorteMT6635341579
POSTO DO CHEFFTerra Nova do NorteMT66999652272
POSTO MIRIANVárzea GrandeMT6536324500
POSTO AMERICA 04Várzea GrandeMT6536189850
REDE DE POSTOS MARAJO CUIABAVárzea GrandeMT62992282788
AMAZONIA 20Várzea GrandeMT6530526160
AMAZONIA PETROLEOVárzea GrandeMT6530526160
POSTO 2010 134033213Várzea GrandeMT6536815367
PLATINAOVárzea GrandeMT6733989090
AMAZONIA 30Várzea GrandeMT6530514594
MARAJO CUIABA IIVárzea GrandeMT65981021417
AUTO POSTO CAMBARAVárzea GrandeMT
PLATINAO CBA 2Várzea GrandeMT
POSTO VERAVeraMT6635832394
AUTO POSTO SORRISAOVeraMT6635441359
POSTO PIONEIRO - VERAVeraMT6596180529
AUTO POSTO VERAVeraMT6635831725
LAS VERAS COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAVeraMT6635831862
J C MOREIRA DA SILVA E CIA LTDAVila RicaMT6635541402
POSTO BEGE VILA RICAVila RicaMT6635541016
POSTO BEGE-FILIALVila RicaMT6635541016
POSTO MIMOSO 58AltamiraPA9335181205
AUTO POSTO DADOAltamiraPA65984755668
POSTO MIMOSO (ALTAMIRA - PA)AltamiraPA93991775191
POSTO TREVAO CACHOEIRA DA SERRAAltamiraPA66999726219
POSTO AMIGÃO CASTELO DOS SONHOSAltamiraPA93992067545
POSTO MAIS BARCARENABarcarenaPA8632274996
POSTO MIRIAN VIIIBarcarenaPA6921050500
MARAJO BENEVIDESBenevidesPA6239996262
POSTO SERRA LESTE N2Eldorado dos CarajásPA94991861560
SUPER POSTO TREVAO LTDAEldorado dos CarajásPA9433151566
POSTO ROTA CARAJASEldorado dos CarajásPA94991742433
PETROCEMEldorado dos CarajásPA94991025557
SUPER POSTO TREVAO 2Eldorado dos CarajásPA94981270543
MARAJO ELDORADO DOS CARAJASEldorado dos CarajásPA62992175276
POSTO MIMOSOItaitubaPA9335181205
POSTO PROTORK MIRITITUBAItaitubaPA93933005860
MIRIAN VI - AUTO POSTO LEAL LOGSItaitubaPA6933223040
POSTO MIRIAN VItaitubaPA69981442848
POSTO ALDO ITAITUBAItaitubaPA66996211429
AUTO POSTO DADOItaitubaPA9335182355
POSTO TAPAJOSItaitubaPA77999257494
POSTO PARADA CERTA 163ItaitubaPA93992124619
POSTO TREVÃO MIRITITUBAItaitubaPA93992226081
AUTO POSTO NICOLODIItaitubaPA93991585985
POSTO MAIS PAIZAO MITIRITUBAItaitubaPA98987797798
PETROCEM (ITAITUBA)ItaitubaPA9433232934
MAHLE REDE DE POSTOS LTDAItaitubaPA4231226217
POSTO TRÊS IRMÃOSJacundáPA94984398578
POSTO MONTANAMagalhães BarataPA94991687260
HIPER POSTO MARABAMarabáPA94991139453
POSTO MOJU VIPMojuPA9137561412
AUTO POSTO MOJUZAOMojuPA91993055891
POSTO MAVERICKNovo ProgressoPA9335282507
POSTO LÍDERNovo ProgressoPA93981000320
POSTO BATISTA 163Novo ProgressoPA44998275565
POSTO TIGRE 163Novo ProgressoPA(61) 3532-8653
POSTO MARIA BONITANovo ProgressoPA93984103548
MAHLE PROGRESSONovo ProgressoPA4231226217
AUTO POSTO RIOZINHO LTDANovo ProgressoPA65981016579
POSTO AMAZÔNIANovo ProgressoPA9321015858
MAHLE FROTANovo ProgressoPA4231226217
POSTO RODA VIVA PARAGOMINASParagominasPA9137381186
POSTO POMBALParagominasPA91984707907
POSTO CRISTALRedençãoPA9434244885
RODO POSTO PRODUÇÃOSanta Maria das BarreirasPA9492116068
POSTO AGROVILASanta Maria das BarreirasPA94991942493
POSTO DO JANIO - SANTANASantana do AraguaiaPA6635541402
MINAS PETROSantana do AraguaiaPA63992437530
REDE DE POSTOS MARAJO SANTANA DO ARAGUAIA LTDASantana do AraguaiaPA6239996262
PETRO CENTER COMERCIO DERIVADOS DE PETROLEO LTDASantana do AraguaiaPA9433232934
AUTO POSTO VARJÃOSantana do AraguaiaPA62992478201
MIRIAN M11Santana do AraguaiaPA6933223040
AUTO POSTO RJ IISantarémPA93988171981
AUTO POSTO TAPAJOS - SANTARÉMSantarémPA93992449158
AUTO POSTO DAVISantarémPA93991400012
POSTO TREVAO SANTAREM LTDASantarémPA6699166010
POSTO DISNEYSapucaiaPA9433822100
POSTO RODA VIVA TAILANDIATailândiaPA91993349910
FERREIRA E FERRO LTDATailândiaPA9137521310
MARAJÓ TAILÂNDIATailândiaPA62991521859
POSTO TREVAO MATUPA IITrairãoPA66999166010
MAHLE CARACOLTrairãoPA9335982083
MAHLE IPETrairãoPA93984379670
POSTO CAVALO DE AÇO IIXinguaraPA94992159264
AUTO POSTO CONQUISTAXinguaraPA9434261743
POSTO COMAXINXinguaraPA9434261062
AUTO POSTO PRIMAVERA EIRELIXinguaraPA9434261520
RODO POSTO ELDORADO POSTO IPANEMAXinguaraPA9434263058
POSTO ABASTEÇABayeuxPB8191115824
POSTO PICHILAU - DISTRITOJoão PessoaPB8191115824
BELO PETRO LTDABelo JardimPE81991115824
J A SOBRAL & CIA LTDA - 001350CabrobóPE71999982034
REDE MAIS 07CabrobóPE87991329120
POSTO CARUARUCaruaruPE8121192753
POSTO CEAKACaruaruPE81994171837
POSTO DO SERTÃOCustódiaPE8738482204
POSTOS PICHILAU - ESCADA BREscadaPE81991115824
POSTAO PICHILAU - ESCADA CENTROEscadaPE8191115824
POSTO SUL LTDAJaboatão dos GuararapesPE81991115824
VILA ESPERANÇAJaboatão dos GuararapesPE8191115824
REDE MAIS 04 - POSTO CARVALHO LTDAMirandibaPE87991146100
POSTO ARCO IRISPombosPE
POSTO BALANÇASão CaitanoPE81994920007
POSTO CACIQUE TRINDADETrindadePE8935443500
POSTO PORTAL DE XEXEUXexéuPE71999990497
POSTO PICHILAU - XEXEUXexéuPE8191115824
POSTO HD 17AltosPI8630297890
AUTO POSTO NORONHA BOM JESUSBom JesusPI8935621998
POSTO CAFE 2Bom JesusPI8834371591
POSTO TRES IRMAOSCanto do BuritiPI86994399004
AUTO POSTO NORONHADom Expedito LopesPI8935621998
POSTO CAJUEIROFlorianoPI89999853088
POSTO HD XILagoa do PiauíPI8630297890
POSTO MAIS 2 IRMÃOSLagoa do PiauíPI86981489224
POSTO MAIS DOIS IRMÃOSLagoa do PiauíPI86981489224
POSTO CORUJAO 1Monsenhor GilPI86998539696
A DA S MENESES LTDASão João da FronteiraPI86994376100
POSTO PLUS IITeresinaPI
POSTO CACIQUE 17TeresinaPI32192181
POSTO PORTAL CACIQUEUruçuíPI8632249500
POSTO REI DO CERRADOUruçuíPI8935443011
POSTO CACIQUE QUILOMBOUruçuíPI8935443500
POSTO SAO GONCALO 12UruçuíPI71999380518
POSTO CACIQUE CRUZETAUruçuíPI8935443500
POSTO PETRUSAlmirante TamandaréPR4136576257
AUTO POSTO PRESIDENTEAlto ParanáPR4434471050
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAO IAmpérePR46999386297
NOVA AUTO POSTO IIÂnguloPR4432561029
DINOSSAURO NORTEAntoninaPR4130147194
DINOSSAURO SULAntoninaPR4130147194
POSTO MIPArapongasPR4332749000
POSTO MAHLE GRANDE PARADAArapongasPR4331522601
AUTO POSTO HULKArapotiPR4335571254
AUTO POSTO PARANAZAOArapotiPR4335572349
POSTO TIO ZICO LTDAAraucáriaPR4135523994
NOVA AUTO POSTOAstorgaPR6533082020
POSTO CENTRALAstorgaPR
POSTO DIVINO PAI ETERNOAstorgaPR4432344246
POSTO DIVINO PAI ETERNOAstorgaPR4432344246
NOVA AUTO POSTO IAstorgaPR4432348136
COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTE DE ASTORGA-CTAAstorgaPR4432343165
POSTO BORSSATO PURUNABalsa NovaPR4136511000
AUTO POSTO SPREABalsa NovaPR4136371249
POSTO BELA JÓIABalsa NovaPR4335611093
AUTO POSTO PURUNABalsa NovaPR43996007987
POSTO QUINTA BALSA NOVA LTDABalsa NovaPR41998870049
POSTO COOPERCARGABalsa NovaPR49999112202
MAHLE PURUNÃBalsa NovaPR4231226217
POSTO PILOTO - SCUDELERBela Vista do ParaísoPR4332423200
ZAFALON - POSTO RIO BONITO LTDABoa Ventura de São RoquePR4232293311
POSTO CAFEZALCafezal do SulPR4436551147
POSTO CALIFORNIACalifórniaPR4334292116
POSTO ELITE LTDACalifórniaPR43998120014
POSTO CUPIM CAMBECambéPR4332514470
POSTO MAHLE CAMPINACampina Grande do SulPR4136851103
BR116 SUL COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVELCampina Grande do SulPR47992446600
POSTO METROPOLE DIVISA NORTE LTDACampina Grande do SulPR47992054556
POSTO QUINTACampo LargoPR4133923011
POSTO GUARANICampo LargoPR4136494264
QUINTA RONDINHACampo LargoPR4133923011
POSTO STOCO -CAMPO LARGOCampo LargoPR4133922144
POSTO TROVÃOCampo LargoPR4133922424
REDE SIM - FILIAL 197Campo LargoPR
AUTO POSTO GUARANICampo LargoPR41991158787
POSTO GOAL FLEXCampo MourãoPR4435232585
AUTO POSTO CAMPO MOURAO LTDACampo MourãoPR44991761739
AUTO POSTO LAGOA SECA LTDACandóiPR4236821003
CANDOI 01 - PANDA 10CandóiPR4236382020
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃO 25 DE JULHOCapitão Leônidas MarquesPR
TRUCCOLLO CIA LTDACarambeíPR4232311844
REDE JUNINHOCarambeíPR42991266060
CONTORNO IIICarambeíPR4232287768
MAHLE CARAMBEICarambeíPR4231226217
ZAFALON AUTO POSTO SEDE ALVORADACascavelPR4532711200
POSTO ROSARIO IICascavelPR4531227102
AUTO POSTO SABIAZAOCascavelPR4532293333
POSTO PORTELAOCascavelPR4532255206
AUTO POSTO PRA FRENTE BRASILCascavelPR4532281515
POSTO TRANSOJACascavelPR4532291053
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃO VCascavelPR
POSTO DO MEL IIICastroPR4232279673
BORSATTO 2000CastroPR4232331322
POSTO CHOPIMChopinzinhoPR4632421191
MAHLE CLEVELANDIAClevelândiaPR4232281672
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAO - COLORADOColoradoPR4434106300
NOVA AUTO POSTO IIIColoradoPR4432348500
AUTO POSTO MAIRINCK IIConselheiro MairinckPR4335611254
POSTO MAHLE CRUZEIRO COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDACruzeiro do OestePR4436762018
POSTO CRUZEIRAOCruzeiro do OestePR4436761411
AUTO POSTO FLOR DA MATACruzeiro do OestePR4436764000
AUTO POSTO CRUZEIRO DO OESTE LTDACruzeiro do OestePR44999112550
POSTO DIAMANTEDiamante do NortePR4488140713
POSTO MAHLE - (DIAMANTE)Diamante do NortePR4434292213
POSTO PANDOLFI DVDois VizinhosPR4635364002
ZAPA AUTO POSTODoutor CamargoPR4432381566
POSTO IVAILÂNDIAEngenheiro BeltrãoPR4435381073
MENEGATTI CADEADOFaxinalPR4334641262
POSTO MONTANHAFernandes PinheiroPR4234591113
POSTO PANDA 01Francisco BeltrãoPR4635208701
POSTO PANDA 05Francisco BeltrãoPR4635271051
POSTO PANDA 03Francisco BeltrãoPR4635272001
AUTO POSTO MASIERO LTDAFrancisco BeltrãoPR46988151330
ABASTECEDORA LEÃOFrancisco BeltrãoPR46999164781
POSTO OTTOGeneral CarneiroPR4235521343
MAHLE LIDERGeneral CarneiroPR4231226217
POSTO PIONEERGoioerêPR4435223861
POSTO MARACAJUGuaíraPR4436381101
ZAFALON - POSTO SEDE ALVORADA 3 LTDAGuaíraPR4436424413
POSTO COOPERCARGAGuaíraPR4933014852
POSTO MAHLE GUAIRACAGuairaçáPR44997321580
ACM GUAMIRANGAGuamirangaPR4234381146
POSTO SACIGuaraniaçuPR4532321383
MADELARGuaraniaçuPR4532329003
POSTO PANDA 11 - GUARANIAÇUGuaraniaçuPR4532231297
POSTO GUARAPUAVAOGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO GUAIRACA IIGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO BAT PNEUGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO PORTELAOGuarapuavaPR4532255206
POSTO JUNINHOGuarapuavaPR4236240299
MAHLE ATALAIAGuarapuavaPR4232254275
POSTO COPAGuarapuavaPR4236295555
POSTO SOLEDADEGuarapuavaPR42988828890
POSTO SÃO CRISTOVÃO IVGuarapuavaPR
POSTO SACI IBEMAIbemaPR45999580075
POSTO DO MEL IVImbaúPR4232279673
POSTO PETRUKAOImbaúPR4240639054
POSTO DO AVIAOImbaúPR42991065924
POSTO CHICÃO IImbituvaPR4234361983
CONTORNO IXImbituvaPR4232287768
NO PONTO AUTO POSTOItapejara dOestePR46999070456
AUTO POSTO NOVO CRISTO REIJacarezinhoPR4335258814
POSTO CONEXAOJacarezinhoPR4335250349
AUTO POSTO DIVISAO BR 153 LTDAJacarezinhoPR47992054556
POSTO TREVOJardim AlegrePR4334724166
POSTO MAZOTIJoaquim TávoraPR4335598500
AUTO POSTO SAFRA LTDALapaPR4136391236
POSTO PROGRESSOLidianópolisPR42988277146
POSTO LINDOESTELindoestePR4532371160
POSTO SÃO CRISTOVÃO- SABIALindoestePR
POSTO PRUDENCENTER - REDE PRUDENTÃOLondrinaPR4333470440
MAHLE LEÃOLondrinaPR4231226217
BCA LUIZIANALuizianaPR4435711862
AUTO POSTO APROMANMandaguaçuPR4432451032
REDE VILA RICA DE POSTOSMandaguariPR44991133390
AUTO POSTO VILA RICA-PANORAMAMandaguariPR4232293311
POSTO NUELEMandiritubaPR4136261108
POSTO TROVÃO AZULMarechal Cândido RondonPR4532541444
POSTO CPAMarialvaPR4432321266
REDE JUNINHO DE POSTOSMarialvaPR4432325880
POSTO BCAMarialvaPR4432321195
POSTO MARIALVAMarialvaPR4633113400
POSTO ZAPAMarialvaPR4432325128
POSTO MARISTELA CUPIM LTDAMarilândia do SulPR4334281207
AUTO POSTO SÃO JOSEMarilândia do SulPR4334286013
POSTO PETROCAFEMaringáPR4432242441
POSTO AMERICANO IIIMaringáPR4430262222
POSTO METRONORMaringáPR4430415700
AUTO POSTO CPA 2MaringáPR4430465650
IRENE AUTO POSTO LTDAMaringáPR4430318099
POSTO MATSUDA-IPIRANGAMaringáPR4430279050
G10 AUTO POSTO LTDAMaringáPR4432610010
POSTO PILOTOMaringáPR4432286174
POSTO ALDO MARINGÁ LTDAMaringáPR4431421135
POSTO CIDADE ALTAMaringáPR4430411611
GTPETROMaringáPR4432242441
POSTO COCAMARMaringáPR4430467777
POSTO BCA AMERICANOMaringáPR44999660100
POSTO MARIOPOLISMariópolisPR463113400
POSTO PANDA 9MariópolisPR4630559525
POSTO PANDA 02MarmeleiroPR4635252626
POSTO MAHLE MARMELEIROMarmeleiroPR4635251339
BAUER POSTOS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS E CONVENIENCIAS LTDAMarmeleiroPR4933193000
MAHLE MAUA DA SERRAMauá da SerraPR4231226217
SP COMBUSTÍVEISMoreira SalesPR44998626867
POSTO COMPANHEIRONova AuroraPR4532431411
REDE FAROLNova EsperançaPR4432525253
AUTO POSTO PRA FRENTE BRASIL - FILIALNova EsperançaPR4432525253
POSTO MAHLENova LondrinaPR432281672
POSTO JOTAOOrtigueiraPR4232775003
POSTO BOA VISTAOrtigueiraPR4232772214
POSTO PINHEIRAOPaiçanduPR44988394206
AUTO POSTO PIRAIPaiçanduPR
POSTO RAVANELLOPalmeiraPR4232541392
POSTO DO MEL VPalmeiraPR4232279673
POSTO DO MEL VIPalmeiraPR4232279673
PANDA AUTO POSTO LTDAPalmeiraPR4630350535
PANDA 13 PIONEIROPalmeiraPR4232511214
MAHLE WITMARSUMPalmeiraPR4232293311
POSTO O CUPIM GRANDE PARADAParanaguáPR4134236556
POSTO O CUPIM 04ParanaguáPR4134236556
POSTO JAUParanaguáPR4121526050
POSTO O CUPIM 6ParanaguáPR4134236556
POSTO ATLANTICO - ALEParanaguáPR4134236222
POSTO ALDO PARANAGUA I LTDAParanaguáPR4134201650
ATLÂNTICO COMÉRCIOParanaguáPR4134236222
POSTO 44 PARANAGUAParanaguáPR4134239090
AUTO POSTO JUNINHO EXPRESS PARANAGUA LTDAParanaguáPR4134241728
POSTO MERCEDESParanavaíPR4434242166
MAHLE MERCEDESParanavaíPR4231226217
POSTO TREVO PASTORELLOPato BrancoPR4633113400
POSTO CARRETAOPaula FreitasPR4235621122
POSTO CORUJÃO 3PeabiruPR4435311446
AUTO POSTO BCA PEABIRU LTDAPeabiruPR4435312285
AUTO POSTO BALAÇÃOPeabiruPR44997270597
POSTO CONTORNO 5Ponta GrossaPR4232287768
POSTO DO MEL IIPonta GrossaPR4232279673
MAHLE TORRE ALTAPonta GrossaPR4232281672
POSTO CONTORNO 2Ponta GrossaPR4232287768
POSTO DO MEL IPonta GrossaPR4232279673
POSTO CHICAOPonta GrossaPR4232361290
POSTO TIBAGIPonta GrossaPR4133964084
POSTO MAHLE 10Ponta GrossaPR4232298995
CUPIM PANORAMICOPonta GrossaPR4134236556
POSTO TREVO IIPonta GrossaPR4232367222
POSTO TREVO QUATRO PRIMOSPonta GrossaPR4232290271
PELANDA TIBAGIPonta GrossaPR4133964084
DATRA COMBUSTIVEIS E SERVICOSPonta GrossaPR4232270676
POSTO MENEGATTIPonta GrossaPR4232276063
AUTO POSTO BR 376Ponta GrossaPR4232221759
CONTORNO IPonta GrossaPR4232287768
POSTO SERRA GAUCHAPonta GrossaPR41992846021
MAHLE BRASILPonta GrossaPR4232281612
POSTO ABELHÃOPonta GrossaPR4232220597
POSTO GRENAL - REDE JUNINHOPonta GrossaPR4230891822
AUTO POSTO POTENCIAPonta GrossaPR44997736001
AUTO POSTO FLORENSE LTDAPonta GrossaPR4232271000
AUTO POSTO FAQUINELLO LTDAPranchitaPR4635408300
AUTO POSTO BARUFFIPranchitaPR46999193823
POSTO JUNINHOPresidente Castelo BrancoPR4432501118
POSTO MURUNGAVAPrudentópolisPR4234141138
REDE STOP - LOJA 19PrudentópolisPR4234141107
POSTO FAROLQuatiguáPR4335641271
POSTO FAROLQuatiguáPR4335641271
POSTO COSTA BRAVAQuatro BarrasPR4231555556
POSTO 4 RODAS SIGA BEMRealezaPR4635434031
AUTO POSTO TITONRealezaPR4635432333
NSD COMBUSTIVEIS LTDARealezaPR4635491106
MAHLE REALEZARealezaPR4231226217
AUTO POSTO BEIJA FLOR (FECHADO TEMPORARIAMENTE)RealezaPR4635431890
MAHLE 4 RODASRealezaPR
POSTO VIA SULRolândiaPR4332556000
POSTO SETERolândiaPR4332562484
POSTO PILOTO 7RolândiaPR43999206815
PETROLANDIA COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDARolândiaPR4332556000
AUTO POSTO CIDADE ROLANDIA LTDARolândiaPR
AUTO POSTO BRASILRoncadorPR4435751952
POSTO MENDONCASabáudiaPR44999446818
POSTO SANTA MARIASanta Tereza do OestePR4532111055
POSTO COOPERCARGASanta Terezinha de ItaipuPR4535411850
POSTO ACARONSanto Antônio da PlatinaPR4335344257
AUTO POSTO SANTA RITASanto Antônio da PlatinaPR4335342386
POSTO CHAPADAO (REDE JUNINHO)Santo Antônio da PlatinaPR4335340998
AUTO POSTO PLATINASanto Antônio da PlatinaPR4335344545
AUTO POSTO 4 RODASSanto Antônio do SudoestePR4936444023
POSTO PANDA 07Santo Antônio do SudoestePR4635632031
ABASTECEDORA LEAOSanto Antônio do SudoestePR46991392635
POSTO O CUPIM 2São José dos PinhaisPR4133823870
POSTO O CUPIM 3São José dos PinhaisPR4133823870
POSTO ALDO CONTORNOSão José dos PinhaisPR4133815263
OCUPIM SAO JOSESão José dos PinhaisPR4133823808
VIA 277 AUTO POSTOSão José dos PinhaisPR4133822333
PELANDA SÃO MATEUSSão Mateus do SulPR4133964084
POSTO AMIGAOSão Mateus do SulPR4235601110
POSTO PELANDA COMBUSTÍVEIS LTDASão Mateus do SulPR
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃO IIISão Mateus do SulPR
POSTO QUERENCIASarandiPR4430351029
AUTO POSTO FUNILSengésPR4391712002
POSTO PIONEIRO - SC PRSiqueira CamposPR43999848226
POSTO CRISTO REI - CANA VERDESiqueira CamposPR4335713337
POSTO RECANTOSiqueira CamposPR4335591622
SUPER POSTO PRO TORKSiqueira CamposPR4335572348
AUTO POSTO SABIAZINHOTerra RoxaPR4435831113
AUTO POSTO VILA GUARANITerra RoxaPR4436487022
POSTO BCA SABIAZINHOTerra RoxaPR4435831113
MAHLE MARABÁTibagiPR4231226217
PEDRO PELANDATijucas do SulPR4136081226
AUTO POSTO ESTRADAOToledoPR4532787551
AUTO POSTO HORIZONTE AZULToledoPR4520310444
POSTO TRANSYARAToledoPR4532522944
BCA RIO VERDEUbiratãPR4435696038
POSTO BCA BRASÍLIAUbiratãPR44999660100
AUTO POSTO GAUCHAOUmuaramaPR4436397375
AUTO POSTO CARRETAO 2UmuaramaPR4420208488
AUTO POSTO CARRETAOUmuaramaPR4436228488
AUTO POSTO 3 CAVALOSUmuaramaPR4436390065
POSTO CACIQUEUnião da VitóriaPR4235225486
POSTO DOVALVitorinoPR4632250631
POSTO CRISTO REI IIWenceslau BrazPR4335282158
AUTO POSTO CARRETEIROAriquemesRO6935355744
AUTO POSTO SAO VICENTEAriquemesRO6935353264
AUTO POSTO 515AriquemesRO6935352804
AUTO POSTO FLORESTÃOAriquemesRO6935360495
POSTO SAO JOSECacoalRO6934414025
COOPERCALCacoalRO6934432222
POSTO PIONEIRO - CACOALCacoalRO6934412119
POSTO MACHADAOCacoalRO6934413179
POSTO MACHADAO IIICacoalRO6934413179
POSTO MIRIAN IVCandeias do JamariRO6921819787
PARADA GRANDE COMBUSTIVEISCandeias do JamariRO6941414443
AUTO POSTO BODANESE IICandeias do JamariRO6932302077
POSTO DOIS IRMAOSCerejeirasRO6933422837
AUTO POSTO VITAL LTDACerejeirasRO6933423468
AUTO POSTO TRINDADEChupinguaiaRO6964511107
AUTO POSTO CONE SUL 2ChupinguaiaRO6934511107
B. W. M. AUTO POSTO LTDAColorado do OesteRO6933415120
JAMARY AUTO POSTOItapuã do OesteRO6932312313
AUTO POSTO MARQUESJaruRO6993104971
AUTO POSTO IRMAOS LEITEJaruRO6999140233
PATRAO 18JaruRO69992164583
AUTO POSTO LIDERJi-ParanáRO6934215781
POSTO PERFILJi-ParanáRO6934219188
POSTO AMARALJi-ParanáRO6934225241
AUTO POSTO GAÚCHO JI PARANAJi-ParanáRO6934226062
DIMAMJi-ParanáRO6934215235
AUTO POSTO RONDONIAJi-ParanáRO6934222310
POSTO MOURAOJi-ParanáRO6934210303
AUTO POSTO PATRAO 10Ji-ParanáRO69984846793
POSTO CESCONETTOJi-ParanáRO69999149009
POSTO PÉROLAJi-ParanáRO69993858025
JUMBINHO 01Ji-ParanáRO69984846793
POSTO DOM BOSCOOuro Preto do OesteRO6934613803
POSTO SAVANA 2Ouro Preto do OesteRO6934611307
POSTO SAVANA DE RONDONIAOuro Preto do OesteRO6934614440
POSTO PIMENTAOPimenta BuenoRO6934518966
POSTO UNIAOPimenta BuenoRO6934512862
POSTO ITAPORANGAPimenta BuenoRO6934512099
AUTO POSTO SÃO ROQUEPimenta BuenoRO6934154369
POSTO MIRIAN IIPorto VelhoRO6937330200
POSTO PLANALTO PORTO VELHOPorto VelhoRO(69)3213-1780
POSTO CARGA PESADAPorto VelhoRO6932174301
AUTO POSTO IGUATEMYPorto VelhoRO69992833423
POSTO GUAPOREPorto VelhoRO6932250550
POSTO XII DE OUTUBROPorto VelhoRO6932149044
CTR - FILIALPorto VelhoRO69984670088
AUTO POSTO OZIVAL XVIPorto VelhoRO69992896190
TREVÃO AUTO POSTOPresidente MédiciRO6934714040
AUTO POSTO ROTA 364Presidente MédiciRO69993060407
POSTO FOXRolim de MouraRO6934428616
POSTO TERTULIANOVilhenaRO6933210840
POSTO PRIME VILHENAVilhenaRO6933222574
AUTO POSTO BODANESEVilhenaRO6933213213
POSTO PLANALTO VILHENAVilhenaRO6933223638
COOP. DE TRANSPORTES DE RONDONIA - CTRVilhenaRO6933215586
POSTO PARADA GRANDE VILHENAVilhenaRO69 33223730
MIRIAN DE VILHENA AUTO POSTOVilhenaRO6933223040
AUTO POSTO CINTA LARGA LTDAVilhenaRO6933224574
AUTO POSTO JAMANTAVilhenaRO69984161608
POSTO AGUIAVilhenaRO6933222527
IMIGRANTE AUTO POSTO - COMERCIO E TRANS COMBVilhenaRO69992900220
POSTO CATARINENSEVilhenaRO6933221988
AUTO POSTO OURO VERDEVilhenaRO6933213672
POSTO UNIAO - VILHENAVilhenaRO6933223410
AUTO POSTO PADRE CICEROBoa VistaRR9536266709
AUTO POSTO PREMIUMBoa VistaRR9536266709
AUTO POSTO PREMIUM IICaracaraíRR95984009771
MOCAPEL AUTO POSTOCaracaraíRR9535323115
MOCAPEL AUTO POSTO LTDA - RORAINÓPOLISRorainópolisRR9532381931
RHRISS COMBUSTÍVEIS LTDAAlmirante Tamandaré do SulRS5436151142
POSTO FORMULA AIMOREArroio do MeioRS51981405028
POSTO FORMULA RS 130Arroio do MeioRS51981180772
POSTO RIGONBoa Vista das MissõesRS5537471113
POSTO STRADA BOM PROGRESSOBom ProgressoRS
SIM REDE DE POSTOS LTDA - FILIAL 183Cachoeira do SulRS
BUFFON 35CachoeirinhaRS5134381336
POSTO STRADA CACHOEIRINHACachoeirinhaRS
POSTO FITA AZUL ICanguçuRS5332521532
POSTO BETTINCanguçuRS53999353874
JP CANGUÇUCanguçuRS53999307813
POSTO 03CanoasRS5134156500
ABASTECEDORA LEÃOCapão do LeãoRS5399732940
COML BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - POSTO 27CarazinhoRS5433309544
RHRISS COMBUSTÍVEIS LTDACarazinhoRS5433312344
RHRISS COMBUSTÍVEIS LTDA (DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL)CarazinhoRS5433299333
POSTO SÃO CRISTOVÃOCarlos BarbosaRS5434621013
POSTO SQUIZZATO FILIALCaxias do SulRS5432232123
REDE CAPOANICaxias do SulRS54032293598
JP CONDORCondorRS55991667219
BUFFON 85CoxilhaRS5433791016
POSTO COQUEIRO - FILIAL CRISTALCristalRS5136781102
JP SANTA LUCIA BOTOQUEIROCruz AltaRS55991919922
COMERCIAL BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - POSTO 24Cruz AltaRS5533220600
POSTO PAMPEANOCruz AltaRS51981534590
JP SANTA LUCIA COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDACruz AltaRS55991919821
REDE ROTA - POSTO ROTA 101 PARADOURODom Pedro de AlcântaraRS51993260907
REDE SIM - FILIAL 35Eldorado do SulRS
REDE ROTA - POSTO ROTA 116 ELDORADOEldorado do SulRS51986831070
POSTO PIZZOLOTTOEntre-IjuísRS5533291113
BUFFON 103ErechimRS54996548505
SUPERPORTOEstrelaRS5137201316
POSTO FORMULA FAZENDA VILANOVAFazenda VilanovaRS51991004255
SIM REDE DE POSTOS LTDAFlores da CunhaRS5432929999
RHRISS COMBUSTÍVEIS (FONTOURA XAVIER)Fontoura XavierRS5433891538
POSTO BUFFON 75Frederico WestphalenRS5531995530
POSTO SERRANOFrederico WestphalenRS5537443774
POSTO TRADIÇÃO GETULIO VARGAS TREVOGetúlio VargasRS5431968351
ROTA 80GravataíRS5134068000
POSTO 44 IJUÍIjuíRS5533317500
POSTOS ANDREAZZAIpêRS5432921808
DC HERMES COMERCIAL DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAIraíRS5537451278
JP SANTA LUCIA JULIOJúlio de CastilhosRS55991919922
POSTO FORMULA BR 386LajeadoRS51996133231
POSTO DO HERMESMiraguaíRS5535541133
COMERCIAL BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - BUFFON 74NonoaiRS5436180294
BUFFON 10Nova Santa RitaRS5134794600
POSTO DAL RINovo CabraisRS51999616940
BUFFON 09OsórioRS5136634850
POSTO BUFFON 84Palmeira das MissõesRS5537426822
JP SANTA LUCIA TREVÃOPanambiRS55991919922
COMERCIAL BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - POSTO 22Passo FundoRS5433179587
BUFFON 17Passo FundoRS5433151851
REDE SIM - FILIAL 113Passo FundoRS
POSTO TRADIÇÃO PASSO FUNDO RODOVIAPasso FundoRS5431968351
COML BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDAPasso FundoRS5492024645
POSTO COQUEIRO - FILIAL SHELLPelotasRS5332714528
POSTO COQUEIRO - FILIAL ROGUILPelotasRS5332272951
BUFFON 91PelotasRS5332280126
POSTO BUFFONRio GrandeRS34158000
POSTO COQUEIRO - FILIAL QUINTARio GrandeRS5330362580
COMERCIAL BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - POSTO 04Rio GrandeRS5332341299
SIM REDE - FILIAL 74 - SUPER PORTORio GrandeRS5432929999
JP SANTA LUCIA COM DE COMBUSTIVEIS - ROSARIO DO SULRosário do SulRS55991919821
POSTO COMPARINSananduvaRS54984190550
JP SANTA LUCIASanta MariaRS5532209000
COML BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - POSTO 48Santa MariaRS5532115050
COML BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - POSTO 66Santa RosaRS5535121655
JP SANTA LUCIA COM DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDASanto Antônio das MissõesRS55991919821
POSTO 44 CAVALHADASão BorjaRS5534310700
POSTO 44 INTERNACIONALSão BorjaRS41987866213
JP SANTA LUCIA COM DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDASão BorjaRS55991919821
COMERCIAL BUFFON COMBUSTIVEIS E T - BUFFON SÃO GABRIELSão GabrielRS5532320835
POSTO BIASISão José do OuroRS5433521302
POSTO COQUEIRO - MATRIZSão Lourenço do SulRS5332517022
AUTO POSTO CAMINHONEIRO LTDASão MartinhoRS5535331171
POSTO SÃO PEDROSão Pedro do SulRS5532762011
POSTO PILLONSão SepéRS5532332806
JP SANTA LUCIA COM DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDASão SepéRS55991919821
POSTO SEBERISeberiRS5537461083
AUTO POSTO KAKAREKO II LTDASeberiRS5537461057
POSTO ASA BRANCASertãoRS54984289806
POSTOS KANINHATapejaraRS5433441451
POSTO HERMESTenente PortelaRS5520161295
REDE ROTA - POSTO ROTA 101 CAMINHO DO SOLTerra de AreiaRS51999831096
REDE ROTA - POSTO ROTA 101Terra de AreiaRS51982673422
POSTO ROTA DO SULTio HugoRS5433389136
POSTO TIO HUGOTio HugoRS5433389033
REDE SIM - FILIAL 178Tio HugoRS
JP SANTA LUCIA COM DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDA - TUPANCIRETÃTupanciretãRS55991919821
JP SANTA LUCIA COM DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAVenâncio AiresRS55991919821
POSTO SINUELO - BR 101AraquariSC4734477100
POSTO SINUELO - BR 280AraquariSC4734477100
COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS SINUELO LTDAAraquariSC4734477100
FILIAL 9 - (REDE APOLO)AraquariSC47992919770
REDE ROTA - POSTO ROTA 101 ARARANGUÁAraranguáSC48988212913
GRANDE PARADA SULBalneário PiçarrasSC4733454730
GRANDE PARADA NORTEBalneário PiçarrasSC47992236373
GRANDE PARADA SUL COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDABalneário PiçarrasSC47999170691
COML BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - BUFFON 88Balneário PiçarrasSC4732400971
POSTO COOPERCARGABiguaçuSC4832967286
POSTO SAO MARCOSBraço do NorteSC4836582945
POSTO SAMUARAChapecóSC4933280280
POSTO TRADIÇÃO CHAPECO PATURIChapecóSC5431968351
MATRIZ (PAGAMENTO) BAUER POSTOS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS E CONVENIENCIAS LTDAChapecóSC
POSTO COOPERCARGAConcórdiaSC4934340544
POSTO COOPERCARGAConcórdiaSC4933014859
POSTO COOPERCARGA- CONCORDIAConcórdiaSC4933014859
MAHLE CUNHA PORÃCunha PorãSC4231226217
POSTO SÃO CRISTÓVÃO IIDionísio CerqueiraSC
AUTO POSTO GASPARGasparSC4733320111
POSTO DE COMB SAO MARCOSGravatalSC48998431968
AUTO POSTO SAO BRAZ LTDAIlhotaSC
POSTO MICHELSImbitubaSC48999233013
POSTO SIMON LTDAImbitubaSC4832554444
AUTO POSTO BALEIA FRANCA LTDAImbitubaSC48991076016
BUFFON 95ImbitubaSC4837010210
POSTO HANGARImbitubaSC48991939511
POSTOS MAXIMO 02IraceminhaSC4936651127
POSTO COOPERCARGAItajaíSC4734056168
REDE ROTA - POSTO ROTA 101 JAGUARUNAJaguarunaSC48988188161
POSTO RUDNICKJoinvilleSC4734316006
COML BUFFON COMB E TRANSP LTDA - BUFFON 15JoinvilleSC4734273700
POSTO ROSSO 2LagunaSC4832553320
POSTO PILÃOLontrasSC4735231237
POSTO AG8MafraSC4736435293
POSTO RIOMAFRAMafraSC4736430187
POSTO BRAMBILAMaracajáSC4835231107
POSTO SIMONMaracajáSC4835331143
COOCATRANSMaravilhaSC4936643322
POSTO ZANDONÁ 4MassarandubaSC4733791341
AUTO POSTO MONDAIMondaíSC4936741011
POSTO RESIDENCIA FUCKMonte CasteloSC4136081226
POSTO DE COMBUSTÍVEL SÃO MARCOS ORLEANSOrleansSC48998431968
POSTO JR SIMONPasso de TorresSC48988269508
POSTO PINHEIRORio do SulSC4735210048
POSTO MORRO GRANDESangãoSC4836550061
POSTO PLANALTO - SANGÃO SCSangãoSC4836550170
POSTO PANDA 04São José do CedroSC4936430217
BAUER - SÃO LOURENÇOSão Lourenço do OesteSC4933193033
POSTO SÃO JOSÉTreze de MaioSC4831920034
POSTO 13Treze TíliasSC4935370010
COMERCIAL DE COMBUSTIVEIS SAO MARCOS LTDATubarãoSC4836268105
POSTO PRESIDENTETubarãoSC4836280909
POSTO COOPERCARGA - VARGEAOVargeãoSC4934340544
POSTO RIO DAS PEDRASVideiraSC4935311198
POSTO DEZ - P.10XanxerêSC4934332578
AUTO POSTO XANXERE LTDAXanxerêSC4934330462
POSTO AGUIA DOURADAXanxerêSC49999177666
BAUER POSTOS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS E CONVENIENCIAS LTDA 2XanxerêSC4933193000
BAUER POSTOS - XANXERÊ 2XanxerêSC4933193000
POSTO GRAJAUXaximSC4933535181
GAM COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAEstânciaSE7935224485
POSTO MADRE DEUSLaranjeirasSE7932812556
POSTO REFORCO IIUmbaúbaSE7935461252
AUTO POSTO CERRADOAlambariSP1557040036
POSTO PORTALÁlvares MachadoSP1832730840
POSTO 7 AMERICANAAmericanaSP1934651225
POSTO SERTANEJO DE ANDRADINAAndradinaSP1836007788
POSTO VIAJANTESAndradinaSP1837236592
POSTO PRIMAVERAAndradinaSP37228720
POSTO PRIMAVERAAndradinaSP1837228720
POSTO ARCO IRIS DE APARECIDAAparecidaSP1231043247
CACIQUEAraçatubaSP1836222880
AUTO POSTO JUMBO JETPETROLEOAraçatubaSP1836245000
POSTO ANTLETAAraçoiaba da SerraSP1143013932
POSTO RAPOSO 113Araçoiaba da SerraSP11997731607
REDE ESTORILAraminaSP1637522060
AUTO POSTO KAMBUIAraraquaraSP1633222250
POSTO 7 ARARAS LTDAArarasSP1935449206
POSTO 7 BARÃO DE ARARASArarasSP1635423118
KURUJAO 99ArarasSP62996402287
PAULISTA NOVOESTEAssisSP1833243580
POSTO MODELOAssisSP1833233002
NOVO POSTO MODELOAssisSP
AUTO POSTO GIGIOAtibaiaSP1144161220
POSTO BIZUNGAO 3AvaréSP1437111605
POSTO BIZUNGÃOAvaréSP1437111602
BIZUNGÃO ILHA VERDEAvaréSP1437111902
POSTO MONTE CARLO BALSAMO LTDABálsamoSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO RODEIOBarretosSP1730432518
POSTO GUERRABarretosSP1733281662
AUTO POSTO BARRETÃOBarretosSP17981550371
MT BATATAIS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEL LTDA - REDE CINQUENTÃOBatataisSP1634028073
AUTO POSTO DELEVATTIBebedouroSP1730444996
POSTO PENAVERDEBebedouroSP1733427100
POSTO VERDIBento de AbreuSP15988044650
PAVÃO DA CASTELOBoituvaSP19971640410
PAVÃO ESCALABoituvaSP19974175358
O IMPERADORBorboremaSP1632661181
AUTO POSTO PONTAL DA SERRABotucatuSP1438149457
POSTO PAULISTA DA CAMPINACampina do Monte AlegreSP1433519102
POSTO ALEXANDRIACândido MotaSP1833497131
MRGCândido MotaSP1833497300
BRASIL PETRO - CASTILHOCastilhoSP1837418272
POSTO BASE CASTILHOCastilhoSP67992958008
POSTO RODOTRUCK CASTILHO LTDACastilhoSP61996586543
POSTO MC CEDRAL KM 426CedralSP1721366460
POSTO V2CoroadosSP1836451195
BRAX CUBATAO LTDACubatãoSP1333671197
POSTO ALDO CUBATAOCubatãoSP1333699999
POSTO MORUMBIDescalvadoSP1634137302
POSTO NACIONALDracenaSP1838224390
POSTO SANTO EXPEDITOElisiárioSP17996622202
POSTO 7 FERNANDOPOLISFernandópolisSP1734655880
POSTO COOPERCARGA - GUAIRAGuaíraSP4433017843
PSJ ANHANGUERAGuaráSP1638312552
POSTO MONTE CARLO GUARÁGuaráSP1721366460
CARAMURU CENTRO DE ABASTECIMENTO LTDAGuararapesSP18988064830
SAO JORGE DO PARATEI AUTO POSTO E SERVICOS LTDAGuararemaSP1721366460
PICA PAU 3GuarujáSP1333874269
POSTO TAQUARIIarasSP1437641133
POSTO RABI IBATEIbatéSP17997451693
POSTO UNIÃO DE LIMEIRAIbatéSP1532057888
POSTO PAULISTA IBIRAREMAIbiraremaSP14997324074
TITICO AUTO POSTOIbitingaSP16997941039
BRASIL PETRO - ILHA SOLTEIRAIlha SolteiraSP1837425908
POSTO PETROISAIlha SolteiraSP1532116815
SIQUELERO AUTO POSTO LTDAItapetiningaSP1532732967
POSTO MORUMBIItirapinaSP1935751171
CHÃO PRETOItuveravaSP1638397272
POSTO DO BOSQUEJaboticabalSP16992523747
RABI - JABOTICABALJaboticabalSP1632042008
POSTO MONTE CARLO KM 64JundiaíSP1721366460
POSTO MONTE CARLO KM 58JundiaíSP1721366460
PICA PAU 2LemeSP1935738585
POSTO ATALAIALemeSP1935738585
POSTO UNIAO DE LIMEIRA LTDALimeiraSP15996015636
POSTO MONTE CARLO FENIXLorenaSP
POSTO MONTE CARLO KM 72LouveiraSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO GIRONDA LTDALuís AntônioSP1632389800
GRUPO 50TAOMairinqueSP1637218165
MONTE CARLO E CONVENIENCIA MARILIA LTDAMaríliaSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO BARRA LIMPAMatãoSP1633821031
POSTO ALAMEDAMatãoSP1633842024
POSTO ISAMA DE MATÃO LTDAMatãoSP16996609328
POSTO MODELOMatãoSP1635063603
POSTO MONTE CARLO GRAMADÃOMeridianoSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO SERRAS LTDAMiracatuSP1721366460
POSTO COCENZA MIRASSOLMirassolSP1732539060
POSTO ITAMARATIMirassolSP17997577777
POSTO MONTE CARLO INTERIOR EVENTOS LTDAMirassolSP1721366460
POSTO MONTE CARLO MIRASSOL KM 450 LTDAMirassolSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO MATINHA COMBUSTIVEIS MIRASSOL LTDAMirassolSP1721366460
POSTO VARANDAMoji MirimSP1938065838
POSTO 508NhandearaSP1734721235
POSTO SERTANEJO KM 18Nova GranadaSP1732622816
CHEROKEE GRAN POSTO LTDANova OdessaSP1934661171
AUTO POSTO DO VALENovo HorizonteSP1735432424
POSTO COCENZA ONDA VERDEOnda VerdeSP1732689090
AUTO POSTO PRO TORK RIO PRETO LTDAOnda VerdeSP43999653365
POSTO ANHANGUERA SAO JOSE LTDAOrlândiaSP17997856836
POSTO MONTE CARLO SANTA RITAOrlândiaSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO MARGINAL DA CASTELOOsascoSP1136963101
AUTO POSTO OSVALDO CRUZ LTDAOsvaldo CruzSP14996986555
AUTO POSTO CICO LTDAOsvaldo CruzSP
GRAAL OURINHOSOurinhosSP1433247614
POSTO KENNEDYOurinhosSP1433227266
POSTO ROTA SULPalmitalSP1833515101
POSTO PALMITALPalmitalSP1833511222
AUTO POSTO SÃO MATHEUS SAPEZALParaguaçu PaulistaSP18997671715
GRAAL HOLANDESParanapanemaSP1437131496
AUTO POSTO RSN LTDAParanapanemaSP14996854293
AUTO POSTO SOLLISParapuãSP1835821736
AUTO POSTO SOUSAParapuãSP18997470570
POSTO MONTE CARLO MENEGUETTIPariquera-AçuSP1721366460
POSTO ADUBOPaulíniaSP1938847113
AUTO POSTO PLANALTOPaulíniaSP1930148491
POSTO 7 PENAPOLISPenápolisSP18991164148
POSTO RFL PINDORAMAPindoramaSP179911737363
TREVO DE PIRAJUPirajuSP1433511847
POSTO TREVÃO DE PIRAJUPirajuSP1499956468
POSTO PJPirangiSP1733861059
POSTO ARLEI IIIPirapozinhoSP1832236383
RODOPOSTO CORALPirassunungaSP1935630181
REI DA CASTELOPorto FelizSP1532514454
POSTO DA PRATAPratâniaSP1438441374
POSTO ARLEIPresidente EpitácioSP1832811009
POSTO RIO PARANAPresidente EpitácioSP1832811973
AUTO POSTO PIQUIRYPresidente PrudenteSP6732302562
AUTO POSTO RODOTRUCK DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTEPresidente PrudenteSP61999272046
POSTO RAPOSAOPresidente VenceslauSP1832712830
POSTO ALDO PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU LTDAPresidente VenceslauSP1832721500
AUTO POSTO ARLEI DE PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU LTDAPresidente VenceslauSP1831991072
DECIO PRESIDENTE VENCESLAUPresidente VenceslauSP3425125000
REI DA CASTELO 2QuadraSP15997824144
POSTO CIDADE QUELUZ LTDAQueluzSP12991382589
POSTO MORUMBIRibeirão BonitoSP1633443124
AUTO POSTO BEIRA RIO (RIBEIRÃO BONITO)Ribeirão BonitoSP1633442137
P V BANDEIRANTES COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDARibeirão PretoSP1721366460
AUTO POSTO PAULISTAO RUBINEIA LTDARubinéiaSP1136419077
AUTO POSTO COMETASalto GrandeSP14997324074
POSTO FORMULA 1Santa AdéliaSP17997451693
POSTO GAUCHAOSanta Cruz da ConceiçãoSP1935671589
PICA PAU 1Santa Cruz da ConceiçãoSP1935738585
ESTACAO KAFESanta Cruz do Rio PardoSP1433721353
GRAAL PALOMASanta Cruz do Rio PardoSP1433321035
POSTO YPESanta Cruz do Rio PardoSP1435122114
BRASIL PETRO - SANTA FE DO SULSanta Fé do SulSP1736311800
POSTO PAULISTAOSanta Fé do SulSP1736311710
AUTO POSTO AMIGAO DA SERRA LTDASanta Maria da SerraSP19992216917
POSTO VASSUNUNGASanta Rita do Passa QuatroSP1935824468
POSTO CRISTO REDENTORSanto AnastácioSP1832635566
AUTO POSTO ROTA SP340 LTDASanto Antônio de PosseSP1938965111
POSTO 7 SÃO CARLOSSão CarlosSP16991014453
AUTO POSTO MORUMBI SÃO CARLOS LTDASão CarlosSP1634137302
POSTO MC RIO PRETO LTDASão José do Rio PretoSP1721366460
MARTINELI AUTO POSTO LTDASão José do Rio PretoSP1721366460
POSTO MC ONDA VERDESão José do Rio PretoSP1721366460
POSTO KIT BARAOSão ManuelSP15988044650
POSTO PEDRA BRANCASão ManuelSP1438412277
POSTO SESSENTASão RoqueSP11947073517
POSTO SJSão SimãoSP16982210042
AUTO POSTO IRMAOS LUCIANO LTDATabapuãSP1735621727
POSTO ECATUTanabiSP1732743107
ECO POSTO WFTanabiSP1732722523
JN AUTO POSTO TANABITanabiSP17991234257
RALLY AUTO POSTOTaquaritingaSP1632526278
POSTO ELDORADO ITaquaritingaSP1632526534
AUTO POSTO ZANFORLIN DE TAQUARIVAI LTDATaquarivaíSP
POSTO TREVOTatuíSP1532514852
AUTO POSTO MORRO DE TATUI LTDATatuíSP1532057884
PAVÃO TATUITatuíSP15997425509
AUTO POSTO MILENIO DE TORRINHA EIRELITorrinhaSP1436561507
POSTO MONTE CARLO URANIAUrâniaSP1736419077
POSTO 320Valentim GentilSP1734861289
POSTO SERTANEJO VOTUPORANGAVotuporangaSP1837228720
AUTO POSTO PARCEIRAOVotuporangaSP1734214631
POSTO TRANS BRAguiarnópolisTO6334541133
POSTO ALIANÇAAliança do TocantinsTO63984511811
POSTO ALIANÇAAliança do TocantinsTO6333771804
MEGA POSTO PREMIUMAlmasTO63992204054
GM PETROLEO EIRELIAlvoradaTO6333531852
POSTO TOCA DA ONCA RODOVIAAraguaínaTO6334151051
POSTO IPANEMA 3AraguaínaTO6333218100
TOCA DA ONCA PORTO FRANCOAraguaínaTO6334151051
MARAJO CARIRICariri do TocantinsTO6239996262
POSTO ALIANZ CARIRICariri do TocantinsTO6333771180
MINAS PETROColinas do TocantinsTO6334764400
POSTO TABOCAO XII LTDAColinas do TocantinsTO6232676200
POSTO RODEIOColinas do TocantinsTO6334762476
REDE DITOColinas do TocantinsTO6332143038
SUPER POSTO CAPIVARAColinas do TocantinsTO6334764018
AUTO POSTO COLINASColinas do TocantinsTO63984633822
POSTO PANORAMACouto de MagalhãesTO6334681195
OURO VERDECouto de MagalhãesTO6334681302
MARAJO COUTOCouto de MagalhãesTO6239996262
MEGA POSTO CARIOCAODarcinópolisTO63984921312
POSTO MARACANÃ DNODianópolisTO6336923090
AUTO POSTO PORTAL DO JALAPÃODianópolisTO6399221787
POSTO 89 LTDAFortaleza do TabocãoTO6334401162
SUPER POSTO GOIATINSGoiatinsTO6334691085
DECIO AUTO POSTO GURUPIGurupiTO6336123000
POSTO PRATAO MIRANORTEMiranorteTO6333551544
POSTO GOIANONatividadeTO6333721304
MARAJO NOVA OLINDANova OlindaTO6239996262
PETROSHOPPalmasTO63999864713
POSTO CHAPADAOParaíso do TocantinsTO6239996262
MARAJÓ PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINSParaíso do TocantinsTO6239996262
POSTO MILENAParaíso do TocantinsTO6336022127
MARAJO PARAISO IIParaíso do TocantinsTO6239996262
POSTO DU FIGUEREDO IIParaíso do TocantinsTO63984582443
POSTO CAMINHONEIROParaíso do TocantinsTO63992602087
POSTO TREVO 1Porto NacionalTO6333631063
POSTO TREVO 3Porto NacionalTO6333631063
POSTO CAVALO BRANCO LTDAPorto NacionalTO67999518690
POSTO DU FIGUEIREDOPorto NacionalTO63981089000
MARAJÓ WANDERLÂNDIAWanderlândiaTO639245455000